Тест-драйв клуба 🏅💪👌🏻

Расписание

Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:00

MIX FIGHT

08:00-08:30 Сергей Скворцов

L.A.B.

08:00-09:00 Анастасия Скачкова

HOT IRON

08:00-09:00 Лариса Кузнецова

MIX FIGHT

08:00-08:45 Сергей Скворцов

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

08:00-09:00 Анастасия Скачкова

TABATA

08:00-09:00 Лариса Кузнецова

MIX FIGHT

08:00-08:03 Сергей Скворцов
08:30

MIX FIGHT

08:30-09:00 Сергей Скворцов

MIX FIGHT

08:30-09:00 Сергей Скворцов

MIX FIGHT

08:30-09:00 Сергей Скворцов

KRIYA YOGA

08:30-09:00 Марина Жесткова
09:00

TABATA

09:00-10:00 Анастасия Скачкова

CORE FLEX

09:00-10:00 Лариса Кузнецова

BODY MAKE

09:00-10:00 Анастасия Скачкова

СТОПА + FLEX

09:00-10:00 Лариса Кузнецова

BEST FIT

09:00-10:00 Анастасия Скачкова
10:00

MIX FIGHT

10:00-11:00 Сергей Скворцов

FLEX

10:00-11:00 Анастасия Скачкова

MIX FIGHT

10:00-11:00 Сергей Скворцов

CORE FLEX

10:00-11:00 Анастасия Скачкова

MIX FIGHT

10:00-11:00 Сергей Скворцов

PILATES

10:00-11:00 Анастасия Скачкова

Жира НЕТ

10:00-11:00 Анастасия Щербатюк
11:00

MIX FIGHT

11:00-12:00 Сергей Скворцов

MIX FIGHT

11:00-12:00 Сергей Скворцов

MIX FIGHT

11:00-12:00 Сергей Скворцов

ZUMBA

11:00-13:00 Анна Артамонова
12:00

MIX FIGHT

12:00-13:00 Сергей Скворцов

TOTAL BODY SHOCK

12:00-13:00 Анастасия Скачкова

L.A.B.

12:00-13:00 Лариса Кузнецова

MIX FIGHT

12:00-13:00 Сергей Скворцов

BODY MAKE

12:00-13:00 Анастасия Скачкова

L.A.B.

12:00-13:00 Лариса Кузнецова

TABATA

12:00-13:00 Анастасия Скачкова

MIX FIGHT

12:00-13:00 Сергей Скворцов
13:00

FLEX

13:00-14:00 Анастасия Скачкова

FLEX

13:00-14:00 Лариса Кузнецова

PILATES

13:00-14:00 Анастасия Скачкова

FLEX

13:00-14:00 Лариса Кузнецова

CORE FLEX

13:00-14:00 Анастасия Скачкова

BODY MAKE

13:00-14:00 Дарья Костромитина
14:00

FLEX

14:00-15:00 Дарья Костромитина
16:00

Дзюдо

16:00-17:00 Роман Чурствин

Дзюдо

16:00-17:00 Роман Чурствин
17:00

KRIYA YOGA

17:00-18:00 Марина Жесткова

KRIYA YOGA

17:00-18:00 Марина Жесткова
17:30

Дзюдо

17:30-18:30 Роман Чурствин

Дзюдо

17:30-18:30 Роман Чурствин
18:00

BODY MAKE

18:00-19:00 Дарья Костромитина

Жира НЕТ

18:00-19:00 Анастасия Щербатюк

TOTAL BODY SHOCK

18:00-19:00 Дарья Костромитина

Жира НЕТ

18:00-19:00 Анастасия Щербатюк

L.A.B.

18:00-19:00 Дарья Костромитина
19:00

АЙКИДО

19:00-20:00 Кравченко Владимир

TABATA

19:00-20:00 Дарья Костромитина

Фитнес Бум

19:00-20:00 Анастасия Щербатюк

АЙКИДО

19:00-20:00 Кравченко Владимир

BODY MAKE

19:00-20:00 Дарья Костромитина

Фитнес Бум

19:00-20:00 Анастасия Щербатюк

АЙКИДО

19:00-20:00 Кравченко Владимир

FLEX

19:00-20:00 Дарья Костромитина
20:00

Жира НЕТ

20:00-21:00 Анастасия Щербатюк

Жира НЕТ

20:00-21:00 Анастасия Щербатюк

Жира НЕТ

20:00-21:00 Анастасия Щербатюк